Agents' Property Selections
Hong Kong's hot listings recommended by experts
3
1
PEARL GDN
明珠台
Mid-Levels Central
Gross Area: 2200 ft²
Saleable Area: 2100 ft²
Rental: HK$ 88,000 (@ $42)
4
1
WEALTHY HTS
威豪閣
Mid-Levels Central
Gross Area: 2128 ft²
Saleable Area: 1826 ft²
Rental: HK$ 93,000 (@ $51)
4
2
LA HACIENDA (LOWER)
加列山道29號
Peak
Gross Area: 3200 ft²
Saleable Area: 2756 ft²
Price: HK$ 130 M (@ $47,170)
4
3
1
BEACHFRONT
璧池
Repulse Bay
Gross Area: 3047 ft²
Saleable Area: 2526 ft²
Price: HK$ 180 M (@ $71,259)
Rental: HK$ 198,000 (@ $78)
4
2
CROW'S NEST
赫蘭道9-10號
Repulse Bay
Gross Area: 3291 ft²
Saleable Area: 3138 ft²
Rental: HK$ 175,000 (@ $56)
MORE Agents' Property Selections »
Hong Kong Properties for Sale & Rent
VR
4
3
2
MAYFIELD
種植道41號
Peak
Gross Area: --
Saleable Area: 3404 ft²
Rental: HK$ 198,000 (@ $58)
VR
4
1
2
SHEK O HEADLAND 15
石澳山仔15號
Tai Tam
Gross Area: 2880 ft²
Saleable Area: 2174 ft²
Rental: HK$ 118,000 (@ $54)
4
3
1
HEADLAND RD 5
赫蘭道5號
Repulse Bay
Gross Area: 3200 ft²
Saleable Area: 2552 ft²
Rental: HK$ 168,000 (@ $66)
3
2
REGENT HT
麗景大廈
Kennedy Town
Gross Area: 1072 ft²
Saleable Area: 867 ft²
Rental: HK$ 45,000 (@ $52)
3
ISLAND CREST TWR 02
縉城峰 第02座
Sai Ying Pun
Gross Area: 1181 ft²
Saleable Area: 873 ft²
Rental: HK$ 55,000 (@ $63)
3
BELCHER'S PH 01 T...
寶翠園 第01期 第02座
Kennedy Town
Gross Area: 1218 ft²
Saleable Area: 957 ft²
Rental: HK$ 56,000 (@ $59)
4
2
1
REGENCE ROYALE TW...
富匯豪庭 第02座
Mid-Levels Central
Gross Area: 2697 ft²
Saleable Area: 1933 ft²
Rental: HK$ 130,000 (@ $67)
WINWAY BLDG
華威大廈
Central
Gross Area: 1559 ft²
Saleable Area: --
Rental: HK$ 51,447
3
2
1
BOWEN PLACE
寶雲閣
Mid-Levels Central
Gross Area: 1983 ft²
Saleable Area: 1485 ft²
Rental: HK$ 86,000 (@ $58)
3
3
2
STANLEY KNOLL
赤柱山莊
Stanley
Gross Area: --
Saleable Area: 2351 ft²
Rental: HK$ 95,000 (@ $40)
3
2
1
MAN YUEN GDN
文苑花園大廈
Mid-Levels Central
Gross Area: 2000 ft²
Saleable Area: 1669 ft²
Price: HK$ 34.8 M (@ $20,851)
3
2
1
ENVOY GDN
安慧苑
Happy Valley
Gross Area: 1500 ft²
Saleable Area: 1269 ft²
Rental: HK$ 62,500 (@ $49)
2
1
LE CACHET
嘉逸軒
Happy Valley
Gross Area: 751 ft²
Saleable Area: 534 ft²
Rental: HK$ 30,000 (@ $56)
4
3
1
THE CORNICHE TWR 01
凱玥 第01座
Aberdeen
Gross Area: --
Saleable Area: 1864 ft²
Price: HK$ 62.8 M (@ $33,691)
Rental: HK$ 130,000 (@ $70)
1
2
VILLAGE TWR
山村大廈
Happy Valley
Gross Area: --
Saleable Area: 805 ft²
Rental: HK$ 38,000 (@ $47)
2
1
J RESIDENCE
嘉薈軒
Wan Chai
Gross Area: 877 ft²
Saleable Area: 645 ft²
Price: HK$ 12.8 M (@ $19,845)
Rental: HK$ 38,000 (@ $59)
3
2
2
CARMEL HILL
海明山
Stanley
Gross Area: 2400 ft²
Saleable Area: 1957 ft²
Rental: HK$ 90,000 (@ $46)
4
2
1
BELGRAVIA HTS
碧濤閣
Tai Tam
Gross Area: 2877 ft²
Saleable Area: 2534 ft²
Price: HK$ 84 M (@ $33,149)
Rental: HK$ 115,000 (@ $45)
3
2
STANLEY BEACH VILLA
祝唐別墅
Stanley
Gross Area: 1750 ft²
Saleable Area: 1321 ft²
Rental: HK$ 63,000 (@ $48)
VR
3
3
2
STANLEY KNOLL
赤柱山莊
Stanley
Gross Area: --
Saleable Area: 2245 ft²
Rental: HK$ 95,000 (@ $42)
MORE Properties for Sale & Rent »
First-Hand Properties
MORE First-Hand Properties »
Our Clients
MORE Our Clients »
Century 21 Alliances Realty
Room 203, Keen Hung Commercial Building, 80 Queen's Road East, Wan Chai, Hong Kong.
Tel: 2156 0500
Fax: 2156 2801
Email: info@c21arl.com