Agents' Property Selections
Hong Kong's hot listings recommended by experts
1
1
THE GLOUCESTER
尚匯
Wan Chai
Gross Area: 502 ft²
Saleable Area: 352 ft²
Price: HK$ 8.6 M (@ $24,432)
3
BELCHER'S
寶翠園
Kennedy Town
Gross Area: 1398 ft²
Saleable Area: 1110 ft²
Rental: HK$ 71,000 (@ $64)
3
2
1
MAY TWR I
梅苑 第01座
Mid-Levels Central
Gross Area: 2850 ft²
Saleable Area: 2278 ft²
Rental: HK$ 110,000 (@ $48)
4
3
1
BEACHFRONT
璧池
Repulse Bay
Gross Area: 3047 ft²
Saleable Area: 2526 ft²
Price: HK$ 180 M (@ $71,259)
Rental: HK$ 198,000 (@ $78)
4
3
2
CONSORT RISE 3
金粟街3號
Pokfulam
Gross Area: 3050 ft²
Saleable Area: 1915 ft²
Price: HK$ 38 M (@ $19,843)
MORE Agents' Property Selections »
Hong Kong Properties for Sale & Rent
VR
4
3
2
MAYFIELD
種植道41號
Peak
Gross Area: --
Saleable Area: 3404 ft²
Rental: HK$ 198,000 (@ $58)
VR
4
1
2
SHEK O HEADLAND 15
石澳山仔15號
Tai Tam
Gross Area: 2880 ft²
Saleable Area: 2174 ft²
Rental: HK$ 118,000 (@ $54)
4
3
1
HEADLAND RD 5
赫蘭道5號
Repulse Bay
Gross Area: 3200 ft²
Saleable Area: 2552 ft²
Rental: HK$ 168,000 (@ $66)
3
2
1
PHOENIX COURT BLK 01
鳳凰閣 第01座
Mid-Levels Central
Gross Area: 1007 ft²
Saleable Area: 915 ft²
Rental: HK$ 50,000 (@ $55)
1
1
THE NOVA
星鑽
Sai Ying Pun
Gross Area: --
Saleable Area: 388 ft²
Price: HK$ 9.84 M (@ $25,361)
3
2
1
BAUHINIA GDN
紫荊園
Stanley
Gross Area: --
Saleable Area: 1250 ft²
Price: HK$ 23.5 M (@ $18,800)
3
2
U-C COURT
啟厚閣
Stanley
Gross Area: 1312 ft²
Saleable Area: 984 ft²
Rental: HK$ 52,000 (@ $53)
SOHO 77
文咸東街77號
Sheung Wan
Gross Area: 648 ft²
Saleable Area: --
Rental: HK$ 22,800
JAFFE RD 522-524
謝斐道522-524號
Causeway Bay
Gross Area: 885 ft²
Saleable Area: 758 ft²
Rental: HK$ 35,000 (@ $46)
2
2
DRAGON COURT
恒龍閣
Mid-Levels Central
Gross Area: 869 ft²
Saleable Area: 570 ft²
Rental: HK$ 40,000 (@ $70)
WINBASE CTR
勝基中心
Sheung Wan
Gross Area: 1318 ft²
Saleable Area: 989 ft²
Rental: HK$ 33,000 (@ $33)
1
1
PARK HAVEN
曦巒
Causeway Bay
Gross Area: 627 ft²
Saleable Area: 465 ft²
Price: HK$ 9.75 M (@ $20,968)
Rental: HK$ 27,000 (@ $58)
WINNING HOUSE
永寧大廈
Sheung Wan
Gross Area: 970 ft²
Saleable Area: --
Rental: HK$ 29,100
AL-AQMAR HSE
愛瑪大廈
Sheung Wan
Gross Area: 1617 ft²
Saleable Area: --
Rental: HK$ 48,510
WU CHUNG HSE
胡忠大廈
Wan Chai
Gross Area: 1950 ft²
Saleable Area: --
Rental: HK$ 52,650
WU CHUNG HSE
胡忠大廈
Wan Chai
Gross Area: 1909 ft²
Saleable Area: --
Rental: HK$ 51,543
HOPEWELL CTR
合和中心
Wan Chai
Gross Area: 9922 ft²
Saleable Area: --
Rental: HK$ 396,880
5
3
1
HONG KONG PARKVIE...
陽明山莊 第17座 眺景台
Repulse Bay
Gross Area: 3273 ft²
Saleable Area: 2626 ft²
Rental: HK$ 130,000 (@ $50)
3
3
1
BURNSIDE VILLA
濱景園
Repulse Bay
Gross Area: 2100 ft²
Saleable Area: 2043 ft²
Rental: HK$ 105,000 (@ $51)
4
2
1
VILLA MONTE ROSA
玫瑰新村
Mid-Levels East
Gross Area: --
Saleable Area: 2471 ft²
Price: HK$ 69 M (@ $27,924)
MORE Properties for Sale & Rent »
First-Hand Properties
MORE First-Hand Properties »
Our Clients
MORE Our Clients »
Century 21 Alliances Realty
Room 203, Keen Hung Commercial Building, 80 Queen's Road East, Wan Chai, Hong Kong.
Tel: 2156 0500
Fax: 2156 2801
Email: info@c21arl.com